Find your Breakout Session!

A

Allen, Gabrielle, WG3

Aman, Rick, WG4

Aquila, Tony, WG2

Auer, Chad, WG3

Aylward, Robert , WG3

B

Baker, Laura, WG3

Baker, Lloyd, WG1

Bates, Bill, WG1

Biggs, Curtis, WG4

Borowczak, Mike, WG2

Brant, Lachelle, WG4

Brown, Rich, WG1

Brown, Wesley, WG3

C

Caldwell, Sandy, WG3

Campbell, Thomas, WG2

Case, Rocky, WG2

Chavez, Jen, WG3

Chitnis, Parag, WG4

Clifford, Megan, WG3

Cooley, Robin, WG3

Corell, Joyce, WG3

Culhane, Candace, WG3

D

Danaei, Kami, WG4

DeLancey , Cindy , WG4

Donoghue, Margaret, WG1

Doumitt, Andre, WG2

E

Eliaz, Shay, WG1

Evans, Tara, WG4

F

Fain, Sharon , WG1

Farkas, Steve, WG2

Farley, Justin, WG4

Ficano, Fabio, WG2

Fitz-Gerald, Sarah, WG4

Francis , James , WG2

Fraser, David, WG4

Freudenthal, David, please see registration desk

G

Garrison, Jean, WG4

Gianchandani, Erwin, WG4

Godby, Robert , WG3

Gronski, Jamie, WG1

Gullberg, Ron, WG2

H

Haigler Cornish, Kelly, WG2

Hale, Betsey, WG4

Hanlon, Stephen, WG4

Harfst, Kyle, WG1

Hecker, Lorrie, n.a.

Helland, Kyle, WG3

Hill, Gregory P., n.a.

Hilpert, Yasmin, WG3

Hulme, Diana, WG4

Hummel , Allison , WG4

I

J

Jenks, Maria, WG1

Johnson, Paul, WG4

Jones, David, WG4

K

Kallepalli, Chandrasekhara Raju, WG2

Khalaf, Christelle, WG2

King, Jonathan, WG3

Klatka, Karolina, WG1

Kline, Jill, WG1

Krueger, Kem, WG2

Krutka, Holly, WG1

L

Leinen, Emily, WG2

Lupien, Steven, WG3

M

MacKay, Renny, WG3

Mariani, Joe, WG4

McCoy, Daniel, WG1

McDaniel, Marsha, WG4

McGee, Katrina, WG4

McSherry, Rod, WG4

Miller, Richard, WG4

Moore, Chris , WG1

Moore, Kyle , WG3

Morin, Gregory, WG2

Morrow, Hope, WG3

Morton, Sally, WG2

N

Nejadmalayeri, Ali, WG2

Nigri, Elton, WG2

Nigri, Paula, WG2

Nigri, Sophie, WG2

O

P

Paes-Barreto, Marcio, WG3

Parker, Josh, WG4

Pauley, Glenn , WG1

Peterson, Tom, WG1

Powell, Cindy, WG1

Q

R

Rasco, Barbara, WG1

Rasmussen, Eric, WG4

Reed, Kimberly , WG2

Rieman, Jerimiah, WG2

Ruth, Jody, WG2

S

Schmechel, Fred, WG2

Seidel, Edward, WG3

Seville, Robert "Scott", WG4

Shihab, Penelope, WG4

Shim, Jenna, WG4

Shogren, Jason, WG1

Smith, Victoria, WG3

Sorenson, Emily, n.a.

Stevanovich, Steve, WG2

Summerfield, Kyle, WG2

T

Tan, Caitlin, WG2

Thomas, Scott, WG3

Thompson, John, WG2

Thompson, Neil, WG1

Ton-Quinlivan, Van , WG3

U

V

Vander Graaf, Abby, WG3

Ver Ploeg, Angela, WG2

W

Wagner, John , WG1

Walck, Marianne, WG1

Watson, Joshua , WG3

Weerasinghe, Pamitha, WG4

Wethington, Olin, WG2

Wince-Smith, Deborah L. , WG2

Wolfinbarger, Patrick, WG4

Wright, Cameron, WG2

X

Y

Z

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram